Feminin Open

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Annamaria Bako 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000 4000
2 Julia Biro 856 925 925 925 3631 3631
3 Iolanda Dobre 732 459 856 791 2838 2838
4 Agnes Szekeres 677 539 579 732 2527 2527
5 Fazakas Orsolya 626 732 856 2214 2214
6 Anita Tunde Bako 626 677 626 1929 1929

Masculin Open

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Waldemar Vaum 791 626 925 677 1000 4019 4019
2 Ciprian Balanescu 1000 856 1000 856 3712 3712
3 Cujbescu Alexandru 732 287 677 626 791 3113 3113
4 Stelian Hota 626 677 925 856 3084 3084
5 Daniel Attila 1000 1000 1000 3000 3000
6 Kalman Albert 424 210 626 459 732 677 2918 3128
7 Aurelian-Mihai Raducanu 287 246 791 424 579 2327 2327
8 Laszlo Imreh 579 424 579 732 2314 2314
9 Szõcs István 579 579 266 626 2050 2050
10 Ionut Gabriel Pop 459 459 210 791 1919 1919
11 Bagonya Oszkár 311 363 856 1530 1530
12 Grec Ovidiu Horatiu 227 210 392 536 1365 1365
13 Andrei Sorin 210 311 536 1057 1057
14 Adrian Bianu 210 210 496 916 916
15 Enache Cristian 210 459 210 879 879
16 Victor Benescu 210 210 210 210 840 840
17 Razvan Radulescu 210 210 336 756 756
18 Adrian Angelescu 210 210 311 731 731
19 Radu Laurentiu 210 210 266 686 686
20 Negrusa Emil Ionut 210 210 227 647 647
21 Aleonte Ionel 210 210 210 630 630
22 Horvath Arpad 210 210 210 630 630

Feminin Age Group


Feminin AG 14-16

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Dobre Ana Maria 925 1000 732 2657 2657
2 Iordache Andreea Diana 1000 1000 2000 2000

Feminin AG 20-24

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Julia Biro 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000 4000

Feminin AG 25-29

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Annamaria Bako 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000 4000
2 Anita Tunde Bako 925 856 791 2572 2572

Feminin AG 30-34

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Agnes Szekeres 925 856 925 925 3631 3631
2 Fazakas Orsolya 925 1000 1000 2925 2925

Feminin AG 35-39

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Iolanda Dobre 1000 1000 1000 1000 3000 3000

Masculin Age Group

Masculin AG 20-24

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Daniel Attila 1000 1000 1000 3000 3000

Masculin AG 25-29

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Laszlo Imreh 1000 925 1000 1000 3925 3925
2 Ionut Gabriel Pop 925 1000 732 925 3582 3582
3 Szocs Istvan 1000 925 925 2850 2850

Masculin AG 30-34

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Ciprian Balanescu 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000 4000
2 Oszkar Bagonya 791 791 925 2507 2507
3 Negrusa Emil Ionut 579 925 925 2429 2429

Masculin AG 35-39

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Enache Cristian 677 925 1000 2602 2602
2 Andrei Sorin 732 732 1000 2464 2464

Masculin AG 40-44

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Cujbescu Alexandru 1000 925 1000 1000 925 4850 4850
2 Stelian Hota 925 1000 1000 1000 3925 3925
3 Razvan Radulescu 626 791 732 2149 2149

Masculin AG 45-49

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Waldemar Vaum 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000 5000
2 Kalman Albert 925 791 925 925 925 1000 3909 4700
3 Victor Benescu 677 536 791 856 2860 2860
4 Arpad Horvath 791 732 856 2379 2379

Masculin AG 50-54

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Aurelian-Mihai Raducanu 1000 925 1000 1000 1000 4925 4925
2 Ovidiu Horatiu Grec 925 856 925 925 3631 3631
3 Adrian Angelescu 856 791 856 2503 2503
4 Radu Laurentiu 677 732 791 2200 2200

Masculin AG 65-69

Loc Concurent CTS 1
CE Tg. Mures
CTS 2
XSALT Sf. Ana
CTS 3
Discover Bihor
CTS 4
Triathlon Tarnita
CTS 5
Cucereste Ignisul
CTS 6
Haromszek
TOTAL
5 din6
TOTAL
1 Adrian Bianu 1000 1000 1000 3000 3000
2 Ionel Aleonte 925 925 1000 2850 2850

Pin It on Pinterest