ELITE FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,ANTOANELA MANAC,1,01:05:53
2,VAKARIA EDIT,3,01:12:56
3,MATEI BOBARNAC ANDREEA MARIA,20,01:14:33
4,BUDISAN DAYANA,12,01:16:35
5,IRIMIA RALUCA GEORGIANA,4,01:19:28
6,CIOLACU ANDREEA,26,01:33:17
7,VOICU MARIA LOREDANA,14,01:38:54
[/tabel]

ELITE MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,DAMIAN BOGDAN,7,00:57:19
2,BALANESCU CIPRIAN,5,00:58:26
3,ROGOZ ERICK,21,00:58:28
4,KANIZSAY LEVENTE,29,00:59:04
5,CHINDRIS MIHAI,27,01:00:24
6,KOVÁCS SZABOLCS,30,01:00:42
7,MARICA ANDREI VLADIMIR,13,01:02:11
8,ROMAS CATALIN,22,01:02:24
9,STRATULAT ALBERT,24,01:03:04
10,CHIS ANDREI,28,01:03:31
11,BOCA GABRIEL,25,01:04:11
12,CUPSA MIHAI,6,01:04:35
13,CIOLACU TUDOR,19,01:04:40
14,POP IONUT,10,01:07:45
15,SAFCA DUMITREL,23,01:13:26
16,MEHEDINȚIU GEORGE,16,01:14:26
17,STAN ROBERT,18,01:15:08
18,POPA ROBERT,17,01:18:54
[/tabel]

11 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,PAP KRISZTA,184,00:29:51
2,DULGHEROIU DIANA.,187,00:35:00
3,JELES ALEXA MARIA,186,00:35:18
4,HOTA MARA MIRUNA,185,00:38:28
5,MACAVEI RALUCA,183,00:41:58

[/tabel]

12 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,RUSU-EREMIA BIANCA-IOANA,169,00:25:39
2,SINGURAN AMALIA,172,00:28:21
3,IATAN ILINCA MARIA,170,00:30:39
4,SIMA SARA,171,00:37:16
5,MIRCEA OTILIA,168,00:44:59
[/tabel]

13 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,MITAN MAIA,153,00:27:47
2,IOAN ILONA ANA,157,00:28:38
3,CALINA CRINA,151,00:33:10
4,ION LARISA,152,00:33:59
5,PETREA ANA,161,00:34:58
[/tabel]

11 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,ABICULESEI MIHNEA,190,00:27:05
2,CALINA RADU,191,00:29:01
3,MAURO GABRIEL,193,00:29:04
4,BUTUC MATEI GABRIEL,195,00:29:44
5,PETRE MATEI,189,00:30:00
6,RADULESCU MIHAI,192,00:35:36
[/tabel]

12 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,ENACHE LAURENTIO,181,00:26:51
2,CIORTAN COSMIN,174,00:26:54
3,PAZU ANDREI,180,00:29:33
4,BAJKO PETER,175,00:29:38
5,UDEANU YOUNES,176,00:30:14
6,DESPINA ȘTEFAN,173,00:31:13
7,PASCANU ANDREI,177,00:34:33
8,POPA DRAGOS,178,00:34:56
9,OSMEN AYAR,179,00:41:22
[/tabel]

13 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,DASCĂL ANDREI,163,00:24:14
2,BLEJAN DAVID MARIAN,156,00:25:38
3,ERMILOV DAVID,167,00:27:59
4,NECULAI MATEI,165,00:28:19
5,BOCAI VLAD,166,00:28:59
6,BAN RADU,159,00:29:10
7,EGRI MATEI,162,00:30:10
8,LUPASCU ROBERT MARIAN,155,00:30:45
9,DINU ANDREI,164,00:31:07
10,POP RADU,158,00:31:42
11,TAMAS EDUARD,160,00:31:53
[/tabel]

CADETI 14-16 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,ALICE GABRIELA PERJOIU,113,00:38:46
2,CHIS ARIANA,103,00:39:11
3,DUDAU DELIA OANA,100,00:39:46
4,IORDACHE ANDREEA DIANA,106,00:40:32
5,SZABO SARA,109,00:40:58
6,DAMIAN CASIA,102,00:40:58
7,CRALEA DENISA,112,00:44:45
8,COTEANU MARIA,101,00:45:32
9,SCURTU ALEXIA,125,00:45:55
10,CRACIUN ANDRA FLAVIA,105,00:46:17
11,IASAR LAVINIA,107,00:47:11
12,PUSCUTA ALEXANDRA NICOLETA,108,00:48:36
13,DOBRE ANA MARIA,111,00:50:28
14,IONCIO CARINA AYANA,104,00:51:25
15,STERESCU CRISTIANA MIHAELA,110,00:56:28
[/tabel]

CADETI 14-16 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,DOMINIC ANDREI MEGHEA,130,00:35:15
2,SAFCA MIHAI,129,00:35:40
3,SVIDERSKI CATALIN,122,00:35:59
4,ANDREI SENDROIU,131,00:36:22
5,RARES ALEXANDRU PANAIT,133,00:37:00
6,VLAD SENDROIU,134,00:38:14
7,FIZESAN ALEXANDRU,120,00:38:40
8,SIMION STEFAN,124,00:39:01
9,BOANCĂ DAVID-DARIUS,128,00:39:13
10,TEREBESI NANDOR,119,00:39:43
11,POTECASU LUCA,123,00:39:46
12,KIS ROBERT,135,00:40:11
13,RUSU HOREA,121,00:40:19
14,PAZU MIHNEA,116,00:40:44
15,POP OVIDIU,114,00:44:06
16,RUSU CODRIN,115,00:45:27
17,SINGURAN DARIUS,117,00:46:56
18,GELEA ANDERI,126,00:47:01
19,BUTUC MATEI,127,00:48:55
DSQ,DARIUS IONUT SOARE,132,00:36:19
[/tabel]

JUNIORI 17-19 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,MATEI BOBARNAC ANDREEA MARIA,20,01:14:33
2,BUDISAN DAYANA,12,01:16:35
3,VOICU MARIA LOREDANA,14,01:38:54
[/tabel]

JUNIORI 17-19 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,ROGOZ ERICK,21,00:58:28
2,MARICA ANDREI VLADIMIR,13,01:02:11
3,ROMAS CATALIN,22,01:02:24
4,STRATULAT ALBERT,24,01:03:04
5,BOCA GABRIEL,25,01:04:11
6,CIOLACU TUDOR,19,01:04:40
7,SAFCA DUMITREL,23,01:13:26
8,MEHEDINȚIU GEORGE,16,01:14:26
9,STAN ROBERT,18,01:15:08
10,POPA ROBERT,17,01:18:54
[/tabel]

U23 FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,CIOLACU ANDREEA,26,01:33:17
[/tabel]

U23 MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,KANIZSAY LEVENTE,29,00:59:04
2,CHINDRIS MIHAI,27,01:00:24
3,KOVÁCS SZABOLCS,30,01:00:42
4,CHIS ANDREI,28,01:03:31
[/tabel]

FEMININ

AGE GROUP 35-39 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,DIANA GAL,45,01:21:19
2,BUTUC CORINA LOREDANA,46,01:22:35
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 40-44 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,POPESCU AMALIA,56,01:35:08
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 45-49 ANI FEMININ

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,IONESCU DARIELA,67,01:21:54
[/tabel]

    

MASCULIN

AGE GROUP 25-29 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,TEREBESI ISTVAN,37,01:03:18
2,JUNCU IOAN BOGDAN,36,01:07:43
3,MARINESCU DANIEL-TEODOR,31,01:11:53
4,DULACIOIU CRISTIAN,34,01:12:39
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 30-34 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,GEORGESCU ALEXANDRU,39,01:09:47
2,OTELEA RADU,40,01:11:02
3,DUMITRESCU ANDREI,43,01:11:52
4,OPREA SEBASTIAN,42,01:35:22
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 35-39 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,CSERGEDI ISTVAN,49,01:02:08
2,DOICESCU CRISTIAN IULIAN,52,01:05:16
3,TEOFIC ILDIS,55,01:07:38
4,FRATILA DAN,94,01:10:00
5,BOBOCEA MIHAI ADRIAN,53,01:21:00
6,SPIRIDON PETRE CORNEL,48,01:30:17
1 LAP -,CONSTANTINESCU RAZVAN,51,01:42:37
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 40-44 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,GRIGORESCU FILIP,58,01:03:40
2,CUJBESCU ALEXANDRU,66,01:08:38
3,HOTA STELIAN,61,01:08:38
4,ENACHE DORIN MARCEL,59,01:12:43
5,BARBU BOGDAN VICTOR,60,01:12:52
6,ZAMFIR VICTOR,62,01:12:55
7,NICOLESCU CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN,64,01:15:29
8,CRALEA MIRCEA,57,01:27:26
1 LAP -,DUMITRESCU CORNELIU,65,01:40:49
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 45-49 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,MIRCEA ROBERT,72,01:06:53
2,VOICU LIVIU,71,01:08:07
3,ARPINTE DANIEL,75,01:12:32
4,ALBERT KALMAN,69,01:12:47
5,CHIOARU MIHAI,77,01:13:15
6,GROZA PETRU,74,01:15:53
7,BRICOV GRIGORI,73,01:18:45
8,VULLIET FRANCOIS,78,01:19:59
9,BENESCU VICTOR,70,01:30:13
DSQ,PAZU GELU,76,01:26:02
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 50-54 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,GRIGORE ADRIAN MARGINEANU,79,01:17:53
2,IRIMESCU MIHAI,80,01:19:22
3,FERENCZ PAL,82,01:28:52
[/tabel]

AGE GROUP 60-64 ANI MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Concurent,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,JENEI MIKLOS,86,01:32:01
1 LAP -,AGAPIE IONEL,85,01:41:37
[/tabel]

STAFETA MIXTA

[tabel]
Loc.,Echipa,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,FSA,90,01:08:37
2,CPNT BRASOV,95,01:21:13
3,ASP BRASOV,89,01:25:00
4,PUFULETI,91,01:26:57
[/tabel]

STAFETA MASCULIN

[tabel]
Loc.,Echipa,Nr.Conc.,Timp
1,JUCAM PENTRU ROMANIA,88,01:04:59
2,STÂNA TURISTICĂ POIANA BRȘOV,93,01:10:53
[/tabel]

Loading...

Pin It on Pinterest