Selectează o Pagină
Clasament TRIKids 2023

Fete 11-12 ani

PosAthleteTeamIzvoraniMures AquatlonMures CrossM. Ciuc AquatlonTulceaLia ManoliuRomanBrasovLia Manoliu AquatlonCornestiGeneral
1Oprea Miruna MariaUnstoppable Sport Club1577151581077
2Iulia Diana GiuraDacia Natatie Triatlon103431010816863
3Cinciulescu AndraBSC81561544
4Danțiș AllegraCSM Cluj Napoca15101035
5Borlozan MonicaRide Competition6741532
6Zsofia TakacsACS PEAK PERFORMANCE7210726
7Maya RageaDGL857525
8Rusu Viviana DariaCs Politehnica Cluj15823
9Bányai ZsófiaACS PEAK PERFORMANCE421521
10Anna Fruzsina KovácsACS PEAK PERFORMANCE101020
11Bresit Maria IsabelaACS TRIDENT TRIATHLON TEAM4282319
12Teodora TasenteACS Trident Triathlon Team546116
12Canareica EmiliaAqua Vita Delta Tulcea185216
13Kerekes EmmaCs Politehnica Cluj1515
14Teut DaianaCs Politehnica Cluj6511
14Zanfie Sara AlessiaACS Trident Triathlon Team43411
14Pavel Catalina IonelaAqua Vita Delta Tulcea6511
15Muresan CarlaRide Competition1010
16Horváth ViktróriaH2O88
16Puiu IoanaBSC88
17Vass Véda ViktóriaACS PEAK PERFORMANCE77
17Martinescu SaraACS Trident Triathlon Team77
17Moraru BeatriceBSC77
18Antonia Raluca ChircaDacia Natatie Triatlon66
18Kurko SaraVSK Miercurea Ciuc66
19Andrei Cristina ȘtefaniaAqua Vita Delta Tulcea55
19Boglárka InczeVSK Miercurea Ciuc55
20Zselyke Bencze BibliaVSK Miercurea Ciuc44
21Ivan SaraAqua Vita Delta Tulcea33

Baieti 11-12 ani

PosAthleteTeamIzvoraniMures AquatlonMures CrossM. Ciuc AquatlonTulceaLia ManoliuRomanBrasovLia Manoliu AquatlonCornestiGeneral
1Colea Robert MihaiDacia Natatie Triatlon7101515151515153110
2Stefan BocsanRide Competition158741081061583
3Eduard Valentin CălimanH2O676666357759
4Lazarescu Paun VictorRide Competition358661038
5Toma VladBSC1271071037
5Nicolae Denis IonuțUnstoppable Sport Club42187244537
6Stirbu Marc SebastianBSC68104836
7David TorekBSC83355125
8Neag LucasACS PEAK PERFORMANCE15722
9Vlad Ștefan PicuUnstoppable Sport Club1052219
10Szigyártó ZalánACS PEAK PERFORMANCE10818
10Pavel BalanBSC214242318
11Petru BalanBSC1517317
12Szabo FlorianCs Politehnica Cluj1515
13Robert Daniel MissirAqua Vita Delta Tulcea54312
14Zétény PorgaACS 4 SEASONS MIERCUREA CIUC1010
15Bálint TamásACS PEAK PERFORMANCE88
15Jakab Szabó HunorACS 3SPORT88
16Sebastian VrabieRide Competition347
17Draghici Lucas-ConstantinBSC156
17Stiubea VladRide Competition66
18Krezsek HunorVSK Miercurea Ciuc55
19Mototolea Cristian AndreiAtena33
18Capatana Iulian AlexandruBSC112
18Opris Nicolas MihaiAqua Vita Delta Tulcea22
18Zărnescu RafaelUnstoppable Sport Club22
18Tancau David FabianRide Competition11
Gheran Raul CristianRide Competition0
Barcan LucasRide Competition0
Cirlan Angel GabrielAQUA SPORT GALATI0
Sgură CristianACS Trident Triathlon Team0
Chirita Ianis AlexandruUnstoppable Sport Club0
Lupu Andrei-StefanCSM CLUJ0
Dobos DavidCSM CLUJ0
Vasilache Vlad StefanCSM CLUJ0
Bobeica MateiTriatlon Calarasi0
Maler AndreiDacia Natatie Triatlon0
Balan ConstantinRide Competition0
Balan ClaudiuRide Competition0
Neacsu Luca CristianRide Competition0
Barcan LucasRide Competition0
Kiss Albert CristianRide Competition0

Fete 13 ani

PosAthleteTeamIzvoraniMures AquatlonMures CrossM. Ciuc AquatlonTulceaLia ManoliuRomanBrasovLia Manoliu AquatlonCornestiGeneral
1Antonia VasianBSC151510151515151515130
2Sarah EmamDacia Natatie Triatlon885871010871586
3Amalia-Georgiana GhebaAqua Vita Delta Tulcea101068810860
4Cringasu DaniaCS PETROLUL PLOIESTI10106861050
5Raluca-Maria RotaruAqua Vita Delta Tulcea768557644
6Catana Anisia IonelaAtena77620
7Anouk GeorgescuSeven Sport Club67518
8Crisan Tunde GeorgianaCs Politehnica Cluj1515
9Radu BarbaraACS PEAK PERFORMANCE5712
10Budai Sara ErzsebetH2O358
10Fulgeanu MaraUnstoppable Sport Club448
10Sitaru DianaUnstoppable Sport Club358
11Zsuzsa BálintACS 4 SEASONS MIERCUREA CIUC66
12Alexandra CimpoacaBSC55
13Axente Alexia-MariaAqua Vita Delta Tulcea44
15Muntean IanaRide Competition22

Baieti 13 ani

PosAthleteTeamIzvoraniMures AquatlonMures CrossM. Ciuc AquatlonTulceaLia ManoliuRomanBrasovLia Manoliu AquatlonCornestiGeneral
1Petre Andrei AlexandruDacia Natatie Triatlon715415158158155107
2Rareș BobeUnstoppable Sport Club1568101581510895
3Simon VullietRide Competition103157107771076
4Teodor CrisanDacia Natatie Triatlon64586628449
5Tudor CosteaUnstoppable Sport Club46357442641
5Stefan BizeraRide competition8210563741
6Fieru Danny-Viorel AlexandruCSM Cluj Napoca210101537
7Ștefan Radu CiocioiDacia Natatie Triatlon367556335
8Nicea ConstantinAtena7810126
8Cosmin UrucuDacia Natatie Triatlon2464314226
9Andrei CiobanuUnstoppable Sport Club58316
10Alexandru Antonio EmilianBSC243211
11Dudau Luca AlexandruACS CLUJ TRIATHLON TEAM1010
11Dinu Matei-CristianMaster swim5510
12Suciu DariusH2O178
12Vlad IvanUnstoppable Sport Club113218
13Kacsó Magor - LászlóACS PEAK PERFORMANCE55
14Török GergőACS PEAK PERFORMANCE314
15Manea Luca DominicDacia Natatie Triatlon22
16Boca Alex MateiCs Politehnica Cluj11
16Maler AndreiDacia Natatie Triatlon11
Balan ConstantinRide competition0
Balan ClaudiuRide competition0
Pintilie AndreasDacia Natatie Triatlon0

Clasament TRIKids Cluburi dupa punctaj

PosAthleteIzvoraniMures AquatlonMures CrossM. Ciuc AquatlonTulceaLia ManoliuRomanBrasovLia Manoliu AquatlonCornestiGeneral
1Dacia Natatie Triatlon49402051685965356140488
2BSC313310464630453472347
3Unstoppable Sport Club54281720185332383122313
4Ride competition361546162829331678297
5Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea22251435211723157
6ACS PEAK PERFORMANCE736452035143
7H2O611131966357783
8Cs Politehnica Cluj0215980
9Csm Cluj1720201572
10ACS Trident Triathlon Team906255853
CS PETROLUL PLOIESTI10106861050
Atena0141519149
DGL857525
VSK Miercurea Ciuc2020
Seven Sport Club607518
ACS 4 SEASONS MIERCUREA CIUC1616
ACS CLUJ TRIATHLON TEAM01010
Master swim05510
acs_3_sport88

Clasament TRIKids Cluburi dupa numarul de sportivi

PosClubNumar sportivi
1Ride competition52
2BSC37
3Unstoppable Sport Club32
4ACS PEAK PERFORMANCE23
5ACS Trident Triathlon Team19
6Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea18
7Dacia Natatie Triatlon16
8VSK Miercurea Ciuc14
9Atena8
10CS PETROLUL PLOIESTI7
Cs Politehnica Cluj6
H2O6
Csm Cluj6
Seven Sport Club5
Triatlon Extrem Brasov5
acs_3_sport3
ACS 4 SEASONS MIERCUREA CIUC2
AQUA SPORT GALATI1
ACS CLUJ TRIATHLON TEAM1
DGL1
Master swim1
Triatlon Calarasi1
Loading...