Feminin Open

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4din5
TOTAL
1 Adel Koter 1000 1000 1000 925 3925 3925
2 Ana Saftiuc 732 732 732 677 536 2873 3409
3 Otilia Dantis 1000 856 791 2647 2647
4 Maria Mirella Popescu 925 856 677 2458 2458
5 Catalina Bocan 536 626 677 424 496 2335 2759
6 Oana Burz 791 791 732 2314 2314
7 Simona Iuliana Grigore 626 579 459 392 2056 2056

Masculin Open

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4din5
TOTAL
1 Vrabii Andrei 1000 925 925 1000 3850 3850
2 Hunor Beres 791 677 579 791 2838 2838
3 Adrian Costea 626 732 791 626 2775 2775
4 Andrei Dan Dudu 856 856 925 2637 2637
5 Kovács Szabolcs 791 925 677 2393 2393
7 Tamas Trella-Varhelyi 536 424 536 496 1992 1992
9 Stelian Hota 579 579 392 311 1861 1861
10 Istvan Elekes 424 392 363 210 1389 1389
11 Ovidiu Ursache 246 210 287 210 424 1167 1377
12 Emil Danila 392 210 336 227 210 1165 1375
13 Waldemar Vaum 363 336 496 1195 1195
14 Flaviu Siminic 210 210 210 210 210 840 1050
15 Mircea Olaru 210 210 210 210 210 840 1050
16 Mihai Cengher 210 311 246 210 977 977
17 Constantin Stefan Cocos 210 210 246 266 932 932
18 Cosmin Bustan 210 459 227 896 896
19 Laszlo Jozsef Horvath 210 210 210 210 840 840
20 Bocan Dragos 210 210 210 210 840 840
Straub Eduard 210 210 210 210 840 840
Radu Laurentiu 210 210 210 210 840 840
23 Mihaila Sebastian 210 210 210 210 210 840 1050
24 Cimpean Marius Victor 210 210 392 812 812
25 Daniel Arpinte 210 210 363 783 783
26 Bogdan Mihai Ionita 210 210 246 666 666
27 Olimpiu Andrei Baciu 210 227 210 647 647
28 Vlad Eduard Țâmpu 210 210 210 630 630
Tudor George 210 210 210 630 630
Iulian Moisa 210 210 210 630 630
Zanfir Alexandru 210 210 210 630 630
Gabriel Oprescu 210 210 210 630 630
Cristian Dulacioiu 210 210 210 630 630
Marius Valentin Rus 210 210 210 630 630
Adrian Fodor 210 210 210 630 630
Aleonte Ionel 210 210 210 630 630
Badic Robert 210 210 210 630 630
Janos Banyai 210 210 210 630 630
David Andrei 210 210 210 630 630
Mihai Tudor Oprea 210 210 210 630 630

Feminin Age Group

Feminin AG 18-29

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4din5
TOTAL
1 Oana Burz 1000 925 1000 2925 2925

Feminin AG 30-39

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4din5
TOTAL
1 Ana Saftiuc 925 1000 925 856 791 3706 4497
3 Simona Iuliana Grigore 791 925 791 732 3239 3239
2 Otilia DANTIS 1000 1000 856 2856 2856

Feminin AG 40-49

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4din5
TOTAL
1 Adel Koter 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000 4000
2 Catalina Bocan 925 856 856 791 791 3428 4219
3 Krisztina Hegedus 856 925 1781 1781

Feminin AG 50-59

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4din5
TOTAL
1 Maria Mirella Popescu 1000 1000 1000 3000 3000

Masculin Age Group

Masculin AG 18-29

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4 din 5
TOTAL
1 Vrabii Andrei 1000 1000 925 1000 3925 3925
2 Cristian Dulacioiu 626 856 856 2338 2338
3 Vlad Eduard Țâmpu 536 856 791 2183 2183

Masculin AG 30-39

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4 din 5
TOTAL
1 Hunor Beres 856 856 732 856 3300 3300
2 Adrian Costea 791 856 856 732 3235 3235
3 Tamas Trella-Varhelyi 791 732 732 626 2881 2881
4 Andrei Dan Dudu 925 925 1000 2850 2850
5 Istvan Elekes 626 677 626 336 2265 2265
6 Ovidiu Ursache 459 459 536 266 579 2033 2299
7 Mihai Cengher 496 579 459 496 2030 2030
8 Istvan Csergedi 626 536 1162 1162
9 Mircea Olaru 210 287 424 210 210 1131 1341
10 Zanfir Alexandru 210 210 424 844 844
Janos Banyai 210 424 210 844 844
Mihai Tudor Oprea 210 246 210 666 666
13 Oprescu Gabriel 210 227 210 647 647

Masculin AG 40-49

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4 din 5
TOTAL
1 Stelian Hota 925 856 856 677 3314 3314
2 Emil Danila 856 496 626 579 459 2557 3016
3 Waldemar Vaum 791 791 791 2373 2373
4 Constantin Stefan Cocos 677 424 579 626 2306 2306
5 Cosmin Bustan 579 732 579 1890 1890
6 Daniel Arpinte 459 311 791 1561 1561
7 Olimpiu Andrei Baciu 536 536 336 1408 1408
8 George Tudor 424 459 392 1275 1275
9 Adrian Fodor 392 424 246 1062 1062
10 Eduard Straub 266 336 210 210 1022 1022
11 Mihaila Sebastian 210 210 246 210 210 876 1086
12 Flaviu Simnic 210 227 227 210 210 874 1084
13 Bocan Dragos 210 210 210 210 840 840
14 Badic Robert 210 266 210 686 686
15 David Andrei 227 210 210 647 647

Masculin AG 50-59

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4 din 5
TOTAL
1 Bogdan Mihai Ionita 856 1000 1000 2856 2856
2 Laszlo Jozsef Horvath 791 791 626 579 2787 2787
3 Marius Valentin Rus 925 925 791 2641 2641
4 Radu Laurentiu 677 677 732 496 2582 2582
5 Iulian Moisa 925 579 856 2360 2360

Masculin AG 60+

Loc Concurent HTS 1
Xman Oradea
HTS 2
CE Tg. Mures
HTS 3
Endurace Belis
HTS 4
Transfier
HTS 5
H3RO Trichallenge
TOTAL
4 din 5
TOTAL
1 Ionel Aleonte 1000 856 925 2781 2781

Pin It on Pinterest