Rezultate Circuit National 2022

Rezultate Circuit National 2022

CIRCUITUL NAȚIONAL DE TRIATLON SPRINT

M Open

1. Panait Rares-Alexandru
2. Safca Dumitrel Cosmin
3. Pop Ovidiu

 

M 25-29

1. Benchea-Joca Daniel

 

M 30-34

1. Crinta Mihai-Rares
2. Petcu Dragos

 

M 35-39

1. Bumbuc Georgian
2. Coroi Andrei
3. Scarlet Bogdan

 

M 40-44

1. Andrei Sorin
2. Zorila Dragos
3. Farkaș Imre

 

M 45-49

1. Barbu Bogdan Victor
2. Buculei Erick
3. Pirlac Ovidiu

 

M 50-54

1. Angelescu Adrian
2. Bricov Grigori

 

M 60+

1. Lisetchi Mihai

 

F Open

1. Ionita Alexia
2. Ioan Ilona Ana
3. Leonte Madalina

 

F 45-49

1. Leonte Madalina
2. Vele Irina

CIRCUITUL NAȚIONAL DE TRIATLON OLIMPIC

M Open

1. Chindris Mihail
2. Voicu Liviu
3. Otelea Radu

 

M 20

1. Butuc Matei

 

M 25-29

1. Tibichi Andrei
2. Bercovici Gabriel

 

M 30-34

1. Mocan Dan

 

M 35-39

1. Georgian Ionut Calin
2. Madalin Munteanu
3. Mocan Ionut

 

M 40-44

1. Marian Tanase
2. Ciprian Gorgovan
3. Raducu Rares

 

M 45-49

1. Danila Emil
2. Barbu Bogdan Victor
3. Hota Stelian

 

M 50-54

1. Voicu Liviu
2. Victor Benescu
3. Dragu Marius-Alexandru

 

M 55-59

1. Grec Ovidiu Horatiu
2. Raducanu Aurelian Mihail
3. Cantor Sorin Mircea

 

M 60+

1. Lisetchi Mihai

F Open

1. Popescu Maria Mirela
2. Florea Iulia
3. Velicu Dordea Miriam

 

F 30-34

1. Iulia Florea

 

F 35-39

1. Capota Nicoleta

  

F 40-44

1. Mihaela Isaia
2. Florian Teodora
3. Elena Cristina Maracineanu

 

F 45-49

1. Velicu Dordea Miriam

 

F 50-54

1. Popescu Maria Mirela

CIRCUITUL NAȚIONAL DE TRIATLON HALF

M Open

1. Alex Ion
2. Balan Alexandru
3. Vigariu Mihai

 

M 25-29

1. Iaz George-Razvan
2. Kovacs, Szabolcs

 

M 30-34

1. Dulacioiu Cristian 
2. Furdui Alexandru-Sergiu

 

M 35-39

1. Vigariu Mihai
2. Balan Alexandru
2. Murar George
3. Dorobantu Catalin

 

M 40-44

1. Bányai János
2. Balmes Adrian
3. Bobeica Sorin

 

M 45-49

1. Danila Emil
2. Ciocan Andrei-Nicolae
3. Razvan Ene
3. Cocoș Constantin Ștefan

 

M 50-54

1. Filip, Ilie
2. Dragu Marius Alexandru
3. Vaum Waldemar

 

M 55-59

1. Horvath Laszlo
2. Nanulescu Adrian

F Open

1. Agnes Tuzson
2. Réka Bálint
3. Adél Koter

 

F 35-39

1. Réka Bálint
2. Adela Cosmina Chis

 

F 40-44

1. Grigore Simona Iuliana

 

F 45-49

1. Koter Adél
2. Ionescu Nicoleta

Loading...

Pin It on Pinterest